Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering
Department of Electronics & Communication Engineering

Departments Placements

 

Placement

Sl No.

University Register No.

Student name

Name of the Employer

Website

1

14001460

ANASOOYA M NAIR

TCS

www.tcs.com

2

14001476

ARUN PRINCE

Tessolve

www.tessolve.com

3

14001478

ASWINI KRISHNA J

TCS

www.tcs.com

4

14001493

FATHIMA A H

TCS

www.tcs.com

5

14001496

GAYATHRI  N

TCS

www.tcs.com

6

14001513

P AMANA ZULFIQUER

TCS

www.tcs.com

7

14001516

PARVATHY P R

TCS

www.tcs.com

8

14001522

RANJITHA C

TCS,Tessolve

www.tessolve.com

9

14001523

RAVEENA K R

TCS

www.tcs.com

10

14001524

REVATHY M NAIR

TCS

www.tcs.com

11

14001527

SACHIN DAVIS

TCS

www.tcs.com

12

14001535

SREEHARY P L

TCS

www.tcs.com

13

14001536

SREEKUTTY A U

TCS

www.tcs.com

14

14001538

SREELAKSHMI  R

Tessolve

www.tessolve.com

15

14001542

SUMITRA R BHAT

TCS

www.tcs.com

16

13001466

SITTA SURENDRAN K

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

Placement

Higher Studies

Sl No.

University Register No.

Student name

Name of the Employer

Website

Course

Institute

Score Card

1

13001391

AADARSH K.S

Salesfuse Marketing Services Pvt Ltd

       

2

13001393

ADARSH U NAIR

SFO technologies

www.sfotechnologies.net

   

GATE 2017

3

13001394

AGNES ASMY P T

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

4

13001395

AISWARYA C A

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

5

13001396

AKHIL K

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

6

13001397

AKHILJYOTH S

   

M.tech 

CET,trivandrum

GATE 2017

7

13001398

ALICE AUGUSTINE

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

8

13001399

AMRUTHA K G

GES INFOTEK

www.gesinfotek.com

     

9

13001400

ANEENA PAUL 

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

10

13001402

ANJU M.S

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

11

13001403

ANJU S KUMAR

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

12

13001404

ANNAPOORNA P

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

13

13001405

ANUJA MOHAN

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

14

13001406

ANUPAMA R

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

15

13001408

APARNA BIJU

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

16

13001412

ASHISH K S

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

17

13001413

ASWATHY S MENON

IBM

www.ibm.com

     

18

13001414

ASWATHY SANTHOSH

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

19

13001415

ASWIN V T

Etiq Technologies

www.etiq.in

     

20

13001416

ATHIRA K

TCS

       

21

13001417

ATHIRA P J

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

22

13001418

C AKSHAYA LAKSHMI

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

23

13001419

DEEPAK E A

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

24

13001420

DEVAKI D

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

25

13001423

DHRISHYA N P

IBM

www.ibm.com

     

26

13001424

DIVYA DILEEP

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

27

13001425

DIVYA M K

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

28

13001428

ELSA PAULSON

IBM

www.ibm.com

     

29

13001429

GIRI S PAI

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

30

13001430

GLEENA VARGHESE

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

31

13001432

GOVIND SHANKAR P

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

32

13001434

JAIKRISHNAN E J

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

33

13001435

JULIA JOHN

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

34

13001436

K S HAMITHA

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

35

13001437

KRISHNA PRASAD M

SFO technologies

www.sfotechnologies.net

     

36

13001440

LAKSHMI  S SHENOY

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

37

13001441

MANU MR

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

38

13001442

MINHAS SAJJAN

IBM

www.ibm.com

     

39

13001444

MUHAMMED ZAFRAN

Full Contact

www.fullcontact.com

     

40

13001445

NANDAN A S

Instamojo technologies

       

41

13001447

NAYANA M S

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

42

13001448

NEENU VARGHESE

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

43

13001449

NIDHIN BABU

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

44

13001450

NILEENA THOMAS

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

45

13001451

NITHIN P

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

46

13001452

PARVATHY S

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

47

13001453

POOJA S KUMAR

Full Contact

www.fullcontact.com

     

48

13001454

PREETHU PRAKASAN

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

49

13001455

RAJASREE R PRABHU

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

50

13001456

RAMYA MADHU

AEGIS

www.aegisglobal.com

     

51

13001458

RITVAJIT M

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

52

13001460

SAIFUDEEN K J

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

53

13001461

SANTHOSH S PAI

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

54

13001462

SARANGI HARIHARAN

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

55

13001463

SAUMYA RAVINDRAN

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

56

13001467

SREELAKSHMI N WARRIER

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

57

13001468

SREELAKSHMI S

IBM

www.ibm.com

     

58

13001470

SRUTHY P MENON

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

59

13001471

SRUTHY P R

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

60

13001472

SRUTHYMOL THANKACHAN

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

61

13001474

SWETHA SANKAR

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

62

13001475

UNNIKRISHNAN S

Fizz 

www.fizz.in

     

63

13001476

V SUBRAMANIAN

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

64

13001478

VIDYA P GOVIND

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

65

13001489

MIDHUNA M

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

 

 

No. of Students

93

No. of On-Campus Placements

54

 No of Offer Letter

49

No. from Mail

5

Qualified for Placement

54

No. of Off-Campus Placements

10

 No of Offer Letter

10

No. from Mail

0

% of Qualified Students

58.06%

No. of Higher Studies

1

With offer

0

 
 

Total Count

65

 

Placement %

58.06%

 

 

Placements

Higher Studies

Sl No.

University Register No.

Student name

Website

Course

Institute

Score Card

1

12001341

Aathira Mohandas

Spectrum Softtech Solutions

www.spectrum.net.in

     

2

12001342

Abhay Shankar  P

Editsoft solutions 

www.editsoft.in

     

3

12001343

Abhaya  Baby

Spectrum Softtech Solutions

www.spectrum.net.in

     

4

12001344

Adarsh V

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

5

12001346

Akhil Sivaram B 

TCS

www.tcs.com

MS

Centennial College,  Canada

 

6

12001347

Akhila A Shenoy

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

7

12001348

Albin Thomas

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

8

12001349

Alina M T

         

9

12001350

Amal Pius

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

10

12001351

Amitha P Mathai

BPCL -Kochi Refinery

www.bharatpetroleum.com

     

11

12001352

Amiya V M

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

M.Tech

MEC,  Thrikkakara

GATE 2016

12

12001353

Amritha K S

Mindtree

www.mindtree.com

     

13

12001354

Anagha S

TCS

www.tcs.com

   

GATE 2016

14

12001355

Ancy P Joseph

UST Global

       

15

12001356

Aneesh Joy

SFO Technologies

www.sfotechnologies.net

     

16

12001357

Aneesha V M

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

17

12001358

Anjali V

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

18

12001359

Anjaly K A

CTS

www.cognizant.com

     

19

12001361

Anju  M R

Nibodha technologies

www.nibodha.com

     

20

12001362

Anju Maria Benny

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

21

12001363

Ann Joseph

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

22

12001364

Anshu Jose

   

MBA

Christ University,Benguluru

 

23

12001365

Anu Paul 

Cubet technologies

www.cubettech.com

     

24

12001367

Arathy A M

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

25

12001368

Arathy C Nair

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

26

12001369

Aravind R

Tessolve

www.tessolve.com

     

27

12001370

Archana P Bhat

Infosys

www.infosys.com

     

28

12001372

Ashik A

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

29

12001373

Ashitha Placid

   

MS

Conestoga College,  Canada

 

30

12001374

Ashlin Sajan

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

31

12001375

Ashly Paul

Mindtree

www.mindtree.com

   

GATE 2016

32

12001377

Asma Sherin

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

33

12001379

Athira K A

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

34

12001380

Athira M R

UST Global

 

M.Tech

MEC,  Thrikkakara

 

35

12001381

Athulya T K

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

36

12001382

Balagopal M

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

37

12001383

Bhagyasree Bose

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

38

12001385

Chanchu Kunjumon

   

M.Tech

FISAT

 

39

12001386

Chinju Babu

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

40

12001387

Chinju Rajan

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

41

12001388

Christo Poulose

Capgemini

www.capgemini.com

     

42

12001389

Deepa Rose K

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

43

12001391

Devika M Menon

Accenture

www.accenture.com

     

44

12001393

Dino Sunny

Cabot Technology Solutions

www.cabotsolutions.com

     

45

12001394

Diyona K Mangalakadan

   

M.Tech

ASIET,  Kalady

 

46

12001396

Elma Biju

MaRRS intellectual Services

www.marrs.in

     

47

12001397

Gautam Prasad

Attinad Software Pvt ltd.

www.attinadsoftware.com

     

48

12001398

Gayathri V

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

49

12001401

Hanna Saju

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

50

12001402

Haritha Sasikumar

TCS

www.tcs.com

MBA

Fore School of Management, New delhi

CAT 2016

51

12001403

Hrisheekesh R

Attinad Software Pvt ltd.

www.attinadsoftware.com

     

52

12018970

Archana R Nair

   

M.Tech

ASIET,Kalady

 

53

12001404

Induprasad Naik

Sutherland

www.sutherlandglobal.com

     

54

12001405

Jeemol Poulose

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

55

12001406

Jilu Benny

Gescis technologies

www.gescis.com

     

56

12001407

Jinu Sebastian

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

57

12001410

Judson Antu

NIELIT,Calicut www.nielit.gov.in

PG Diploma

NIELIT,Calicut

 

58

12001413

Krishnanuja

   

M.Tech

CUSAT

 

59

12001414

Krishnaveni M

   

M.Tech

RSET

 

60

12001415

Lakshmi M

TCS

www.tcs.com

M.Tech

RSET

 

61

12001416

Lakshmipriya

   

M.Tech

CET,Trivandrum

GATE 2016

62

12001417

Lamiya K A

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

63

12001419

M S Rithika

   

MBA

Amity University

 

64

12001420

Meera Ravikumar

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

65

12001423

N Vishnu S

UST Global

       

66

12001426

Niranjana S

Qwave Soft Systems India Pvt Ltd

www.qwaveinc.com

     

67

12001428

Parvathy Rajeev

   

M.Tech

RSET

 

68

12001429

Ponnusha Suresh

UST Global

       

69

12001430

Rahana Rajan

   

M.Tech

RSET

 

70

12001432

Rajmohan 

SunTec

www.suntecgroup.com

     

71

12001433

Remya Rajan

CSS Corp

       

72

12001434

Rishana C M

         

73

12001435

Roshmi Benny

Quest Global Engineering Services

www.quest-global.com

     

74

12001436

Sahva P M

         

75

12001437

Sanjay Anil

UST Global

       

76

12001438

Saritha P Mallaya

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

77

12001440

Shelma T J

Spericon Technology

www.spericon.com

     

78

12001443

Sivaguru R

Mindtree

www.mindtree.com

     

79

12001444

Sneha R

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

80

12001446

Sreedevi S

   

MBA

ELIMS,Thrissur

 

81

12001447

Sreerang Prakash

IBS Software

www.ibsplc.com

     

82

12001448

Sujay Sreekumar

   

MBA

TAPMI,Manipal

CMAT 2016, CAT 2015

83

12001450

Swathi K

Ernest & Young

www.ey.com

     

84

12001452

Varun C V

TCS

www.tcs.com

     

85

12001454

Vidya N C

Attra Infotech Pvt Ltd

www.attra.com

     

86

12001455

Vishnu A R

Aabasoft 

www.aabasoft.com

     

87

12001456

VishnuPriya

Mindtree

www.mindtree.com

     

88

12001459

Yadhukrishnan

Interland Technology Services Pvt Ltd 

www.interlandtech.com

     

89

12001460

Benson George

Blue Ocean personnel & Allied Services

www.blueoceans.in

     

90

12001463

Naveen Avarachan

ALSTOM

www.alstom.com

     

 

 

No. of Students

125

No. of On-Campus Placements

50

 

Qualified for Placement

92

No. of Off-Campus Placements

23

 

% of Qualified Students

73.60%

No. of Higher Studies

19

Total Count

85

Placement %

58.4%

 

 

 

 

Placement

Higher Studies

Sl No.

University Register No.

Student's Name

Name of the Employer

Website

Course

Institution

Score Card

2

11001312

ABILNA JOSE

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

5

11001315

AFSAL A A

Sreelakshmi Enterprises

sreelakshmient123@gmail.com

 

 

 

6

11001316

AISWARYA B. MENON

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

7

11001317

AISWARYA M

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

8

11001318

AISWARYA M. S.

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

9

11001319

AJIN  N  A

 

 

M.Tech

CET,Trivandrum

 

10

11001320

AJITH JUBY

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

12

11001322

ALTHAF MUHAMMED E

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

13

11001323

AMAL ARAVIND

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

14

11001324

AMITHA MATHEWS

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

15

11001325

AMRUTHA MATHEWS

Navigant BPM India Pvt Ltd.

www.navigant.com

 

 

 

18

11001328

ANANDU  DAS

Kerala Shops and Commercial Establishments Workers Welfare Fund Board

www.peedika.kerala.gov.in

 

 

 

19

11001329

ANITHA SEKHAR

 

 

M.Tech

GEC, Idukki

 

20

11001330

ANJALI  V

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

28

11001338

ARJUN DAS

Kalki Communication Technologies

www.kalkitech.com

 

 

 

29

11001339

ASHIN DAVIS

Allianz India

www.acis.co.in

 

 

 

32

11001342

ATHIRA MADHU

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

33

11001343

ATHIRA MATHEWS

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

34

11001344

ATHIRA SAJAN

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

38

11001348

BASIL KURIAN

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

39

11001349

BASIL RAJU

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

46

11001357

CHAITHANYA  G S

 

 

M.Tech

CET,Trivandrum

 

47

11001358

CHANDNI  S NAIR

HCL Technologies

www.hcltech.com

 

 

 

49

11001360

CHINNU  S

Ammini College of Engineering

www.ammini.edu.in

M.Tech

ASIET,Kalady

 

52

11001363

DEEPA PRADEEP

Kochi Metro

 

 

 

 

53

11001364

DIVYA MURALIDHARAN

PIT Solutions Pvt Ltd

www.pitsolutions.com

 

 

 

54

11001365

DONA THOMAS

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

56

11001367

GEETHIKA MANOHARAN

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

58

11001369

GEORGE M JOY

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

59

11001371

GOKUL C K

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

62

11001373

HARISHANKAR  P

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

64

11001375

IRIN  ITTEERAH

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

66

11001377

JELIN  K J

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

68

11001379

JOSON  P  NALPAT

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

70

11001381

JULIE  THOMAS

 

 

M.Tech

ASIET,Kalady

 

71

11001382

JYOTHISREE MOHAN

Experion Technologies

www.experionglobal.com

 

 

 

79

11001390

NAMITHA SURESH

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

80

11001391

NANDAJA  P

Theory Y

www.theory-y.com

 

 

 

81

11001392

NEENU K S

Fragomen Immigration Services

www.fragomen.com

 

 

 

82

11001393

NITHIN M S

Anvita Tours 2 Health Pvt Ltd

www.anvitaindia.com

 

 

 

88

11001398

RESHMA S NAIR

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

89

11001399

RESHMI BHAT G

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

90

11001400

ROSHNI K. R.

 

 

M.Tech

ASIET,Kalady

 

93

11001403

SACHU BASHEER

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

94

11001404

SANGEETH  A  SIVAN

Innovative Solutions

www.innovative-sol.com

 

 

 

95

11001405

SANTHOSH  V

 

 

M.Tech

Amrita University

 

97

11001407

SARATH SASI

Grids Engineers & Contractors

gridsgrid113@gmail.com

 

 

 

98

11001408

SEBASTIAN VARGHESE

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

99

11001409

SEENA VILSON

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

102

11001412

SIJO JOSE

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

104

11001414

SNISHA K SHANAVAS

HCL Technologies

www.hcltech.com

 

 

 

106

11001416

SREELAKSHMI  T S

IBS Software

www.ibsplc.com

 

 

 

107

11001417

SUBHA PAUL

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

109

11001419

SURU   E  M

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

111

11001421

SWETHA SURESH

TCS

www.tcs.com

 

 

 

118

11001429

NIKHIL RADHAKRISHNAN

St.Joseph HSS, Kidangoor

 

 

 

 

124

11023731

AISWARYA SREE

UST Global

www.ust-global.com

 

 

 

 

No. of Students

 

124

No. of On-Campus Placements

 

37

Qualified for Placement

 

73

No. of Off-Campus Placements

 

14

% of Qualified Students

 

58.87%

No. of Higher Studies

 

7

Total Count

56

Placement %

41.12%

 

 

 

                      

Anasooya M Nair

2014-2018

Gayathri N

Aswini Krishna J

Fathima A H

Akshay A

Revathy M Nair

Sachin Davis

P Amana Zulfiquer

Parvathy P R

Sitta S K

Sreehari P L

Sreekutty A U

Sumithra R Bhat

Raveena K R

Renjitha C

Aneena Paul

2013-2017

Anupama R

Athira K

Jaikrishnan EJ

Sreelakshmi N Warrior

Swetha Sankar

Gayathri V

2012-2016

Akhil B

Anagha S

Anjali V

Arathy Nair

Ashly

Balagopal M

Bhagyashree Bose

Hanna Saju

Haritha Sasikumar

Saritha Mallaya

Sneha Rajakumar

Varun Cv

Anju Benny

Ann

Ashlin Sajan

Athulya Tk

Chinju Babu

Adarsh Vasudevan

Akhila Shenoy

Arathy M

Asma Sherin

Deepa K

Jeemol Poulose

Jinu Sebastian

Aneesha V M

Chinju Rajan

Lamiya K A

Meera Ravikumar

Niranjana Suresh

Anjali V

2011-2015

Geethika Manoharan

Basil Raju

Aiswarya Menon

Reshmi G

Sijo Jose

Sebastian Varghese

Dona Thomas

Althaf E

Abilna Jose

Ajith Juby

Namitha Suresh

Harishankar P

Sachu Basheer

Swetha Suresh

Aiswarya M

Athira Sajan

Seena Vilson

Joson Nalpat

Gokul C K

Nimita Sudarshan

2010-2014

Sharath K

Shradhakj

Navaneeth P T

Shyam Sabarish M

Reshma Jacob

Sruthy Sukumaran

Vandana K R

Linumol G

2009-2013

Dibin Peter

Sreelakshmi P P

Gorbin Meladath

Princy Paul

Vishnupriya Chandran

Ashwin Bhat

Malini

Aparna Mallya

Durga P

Aiswarya B

Akshata Valsraj

2008-2012

Aleena Antony

Anjaly Menon

Anu John

Archana Paliath

Arun Raveendran

Brinda P

Deena Jose

Deepak Viswanathan

Deepika Ramachandran

Deepthi John

Gayathri P

Gokul R

Indu Harikrishnan

Jesslin George

Jithu M Baiju

Joseph Jose

Justin Jose

Karthik B

Lameez Kn

Magthalin Devadas

Meenu Narayanan

Murali R

Neethu Chandran

Neethu Mohan

Nimisha K

Priya Prabhakaran Nair

Raji Vijayan

Ramya K Ramesh

Sandeep Shanmughan

Sanil Vannantavita

Sarath Ramachandran

Sarath V

Sharath Visharath Sathisan

Sreeja Nair

Srinivasan R

Sruthi Mohan

Sruthi S

Sruthi S Poduval

Vishnu Mohan

Sunu Stephen

Anvy Varghese

2007-2011

Divya R

Elizabeth Shaju

Neethu Mohan

Roshan Sivanesh Rahavan

Sreelakshmy S

Teena Vilson

Alwin George

Anu Thomas

Clint Cyriac

Eldin Devassy

Georgy Abraham

Jishnu K

Mahesh Pillai

Nayana Nair

Sangeetha Babu

Sreerenjini Komana

Akhil Venu

Krishnapriya P S

Varghese John

2005-2009

Arun V Gopal

Deepak Sharma

Soumya H

Gayathri C

Sanamzaz

Jithin Jose

Angen Shyam A G

Minu Manuel

Rahul Nair

Shyam A                

Lithesh P                  

Vishal Mohan         

Abhilash V P            

 

Archana P Bhatt

2012-2016

Lubna Rehman

2010-2014

 Navaneeth P T

Vineetha Venugopal

2006-2010

Nisha George

Rahul Menon

Indu Mathew

Anoop Nair

Anusree Raju

Gangalakshmi H

Amrutha Mohan

Divya Anand K.

Renjini G. Unnithan

Greeshma Jayakumar

Anantha Narayanan R.

Aishwarya S. Nair

 Varghese John

2005-2009

Jithin Das P

Sivakumar.S

Deepak Sharma

Anjana G Nair

Lekshmi M

Rahul S

Sruthi Mudrika

Soumya H

Gayathri C

Anoop Alexander

 Divya Sajeevan

2004-2008

 Jobin Mathew Varughese

 Nithya Nair K H

 Sujith Suresh Kumar N

 Hareesh Ramachandran

 Anoop V Johny

 Ansha Sebastian

 Sreejith Menon M

 Sanid Asif Ali

 Abin T Alikunju

 Aswathy P Lekha

 Sreedevi Pratap

 Anu Krishna

 Jaimon K S

2003-2007

 Joe Paul

 Manu K Surendran

Seethal Jayadevan

Siji T G

Vijesh Vijayakumar

Doniya T V

2002-2006

Anu Thomas

Delight Paul

Lakshmi P J

Nabil S Mohammed

Nisha Moorthy

Ambily B

2001-2005

Kalesh M R

Manesh G Pai

Nikhil Babu C K

Preeji K P

Sanooj

Jithesh Ramdas

Fabin Xavier

Anoop Ismail

Anil Appukuttan

Pravin Vinod

Shon Thomas

 

Anju Babu

2004-2008

Archana Das

Reshmi Ramanathan

2003-2007

Subha T K

2002-2006

Sujay Radhakrishnan

Soumya Devi

 

Sanjay Anil

2012-2016

Sreerang Prakash

N Vishnu Sankar

Amiya V M

Ancy P Joseph

Ponnusha Suresh

Athira.M R

Basil Raju

2011-2015

Aiswarya Menon

Aiswarya Sree

Jelin K J

George M Joy

Amal Aravind

Ashin Davis

Midhun Menon

Suru E M

Basil Kurian

Abhilash

Vishnu

M.A.Shency

2010-2014

Megha Mohan

Neenu Elsa Mathew

Nimita Sudarshan

Priya.M.P

Rithin.R

Sayanasaithu

Sharath K

Shradhakj

Steve Simon

Sumanth M

Abhinav Bejoy

Ajesh Gopinath

Akhil K.A.

Amruthadevi.C.T

Dilsha Rahim

K S Sreekrishnan

Radhika R

2009-2013

Anjaly V

Eshvin T. Vinoji

J Anirudhan

Jinju Joshi K.

Jiss Mathews

Preethi.S

Risa D

Vishak P

Abiny Sara Peter

2008-2012

Akhil S Pai

Arun Krishnan

Divya Sahasranaman

Kavya K Kamal

Vishnu M Menon

Aysha Nahan A M

2007-2011

Gautham Varghese Jose

Radhika Shaji

Renit Raghavan

Soumya Xavier

Krishnapriya P S

Anjali S Nath

2003-2007

Hema P V

Jaimon K S

Joe Paul

Karthika J

Lakshmi P Nair

Manu K Surendran

Parvathy S

Ranjith R

Reshmi Ramanathan

Sasi U Menon

Seethal Jayadevan

Siji T G

Silla

Sindhu S

Soumya Sudhakaran

Soumya T V

Sreekala S K

Sreekanth C K

Sreekumar S

Sumitra N S

Shalini Chandran

2002-2006

Rahul D Menon

Ranjith R

Jaimon K S

Anjali S Nath

Siji T G

Seethal Jayadevan

 

CHANDNI  S NAIR(2011-2015)

SNISHA K SHANAVAS(2011-2015)

Anshad C A(2009-2013)

Unnikrishnan M(2009-2013)

Akshara Anand(2008-2012)

Arun Raveendran(2008-2012)

Basil M Varghese(2008-2012)

Deepthy K S(2008-2012)

Divya Sahasranaman(2008-2012)

Gayathri K P(2008-2012)

Irine Joy(2008-2012)

Jesslin George(2008-2012)

JOSEPH M JOSE(2007-2011)

KIRAN PLACID(2007-2011)

LAKSHMI PRABHA K R(2007-2011)

ALWIN GEORGE(2007-2011)

ANU THOMAS(2007-2011)

CLINT CYRIAC(2007-2011)

ELDIN DEVASSY(2007-2011)

GEORGY ABRAHAM(2007-2011)

JISHNU K(2007-2011)

MAHESH PILLAI(2007-2011)

NAYANA NAIR(2007-2011)

SANGEETHA BABU(2007-2011)

SREERENJINI KOMANA(2007-2011)

Joe Paul(2003-2007)

 

  • Divya Muraleedharan
  • Jyothi Sree

Reshma K J

  • Saranya
  • Irin Iteera
  • Abhinav 
  • Athira Madhu
  • Anitha Sekhar
  • Deepa Pradeep
  • Brenda Vincent

Farha Sageer Hussain(2010-2014)

Swathy P(2010-2014)

Manju V(2010-2014)

Anjana Abraham(2010-2014)

Soumia K(2010-2014)

Sruthy Pramod(2010-2014)

P N Asha(2010-2014)

 

Shyam Paul Edward(2006-2010)

LAKSHMI(2009-2013)

Radhika R(2009-2013)

MAYANK SEKHAR(2007-2011)

KRISHNAPRIYA P S(2007-2011)

 

Anjali S Nath(2003-2007)

Hema P V(2003-2007)

Lakshmi P Nair(2003-2007)

Siji T G(2003-2007)

  • Sanjay Anil
  • Amrutha K S
  • Archana P Bhatt
  • Sujay Sreekumar
  • Remya Rajan
  • Sivaguru
  • Amrutha K S
  • Athulya T K
  • Ashly 
  • Gayathri V
  • Akhil B
  • Anagha S
  • Vishnu Priya

2013-2017

1.     AGNES ASMY P T

2.     AISWARYA C A

3.     AKHIL K

4.     ALICE AUGUSTINE

5.     ANJU M.S

6.     ANJU S KUMAR

7.     ANNAPOORNA P

8.     ANUJA MOHAN

9.     APARNA BIJU

10. ASHISH K S

11. ASWATHY SANTHOSH

12. ATHIRA P J

13. C AKSHAYA LAKSHMI

14. DEVAKI D

15. DIVYA DILEEP

16. DIVYA M K

17. GIRI S PAI

18. GLEENA VARGHESE

19. GOVIND SHANKAR P

20. K S HAMITHA

21. MANU M R

22. NAYANA MS

23. NEENU VARGHESE

24. NILEENA THOMAS

25. PREETHU PRAKASHAN

26. RAJASREE R PRABHU

27. RITVAJIT M

28. SAIFUDHEEN KJ

29. SANTHOSH S PAI

30. SARANGI HARIHARAN

31. SAUMYA RAVINDRAN

32. SRUTHY PR

33. SRUTHYMOL THANKACHAN

34. SUBRAMANIAN

35. VIDHYA P GOVIND

36. MIDHUNA M

 

Aswathy S Menon

2013-2017

Dhrishya N P

Elsa Paulson

Minhas Sajjan

Sreelakshmi S

 

Adharsh U Nair

2013-2017

Krishnaprasad M

 

Amrutha KG   (2013-2017)

Muhammad Zafran

2013-2017

Pooja S kumar

 

Ramya Madhu (2013-2017)

Nandan AS (2013-2017)

Arun Prince

2014-2018

Sreelakshmi R

Ranjitha C Nair

Aravind R

2012-2016